logo
Admissions Helpline: +91 9501105714
Admissions 2022

AVAILABILITY OF FORMS

Selecting a program marks the start of an exciting period of your life. When you are selecting a program at an Institution, you add life-changing experiences and expanded opportunities as well. Students from around the country are attracted to Chitkara University because of our commitment to teaching excellence, because we conduct research that makes a difference, because of our industry partnerships and because of our specially tailored courses.

PUNJAB

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Bir Book ShopAboharD A V Campus Road, Abohar9417830444
Kasturi Lal & SonsAmritsarHall Bazar9915448844
Arora PhotostateAmritsarNear BBK DAV College9417091651
Kirpal Singh And Co. Book SellersAnandpur SahibMain Market Road, Keshgarh Sahib0188-7233265. 9417432265
Paul book DepotBaltanaNear Tube well, Saini Vihar9216124993
Mohindra Book DepotBangaShaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Main Road8968025855
NavChetan Book ShopBarnalaNear SD College97790 50692
Kumar Book CornerBatalaCinema Road9815015266
Subh Book ShopBathindaOpp. Gali No – 11, Main Ajit Road, Near Dhillon Hospital94173 68839
Garg book ShopBathinda3097, Opp. Distt. Courts Near Rajindra Govt College0164-2215992, 9417081992
Gupta BookshopDerabassiJain School Market,bus stand9464740888
Vimal Book ShopDhuriOpp. Bus Stand1675224483
Harbans Book ShopFaridkotCollege road9814129007
S.R. Book ShopFaridkotCOLLEGE ROAD8699943769
Bharat Book ShopFatehgarh SahibNear Bus stand, Sirhind9872121243
Bajnath & SonsFerozepurMain Bazar Ferozepur9815760748
Janta Book ShopFerozepurBazar No-7,Neam Wala Chowk, Ferozpur Cantt9417934460
Deepak Books and StationaryGurdaspurOPP. GOVT COLLEGE9876279515
Chand Lal Soni and SonsHoshiarpurBazar Vakilan01882225325, 9478678725
New Paul Book ShopJagraonOpposite Govt. Sr. sec. school9855270987
Commerce Career AcademyJagraonNehru Market9463003939
Vani Book ShopJalandharMai Hiraan Gate9464246153
Kiran Book ShopJalandharMai Hiraan Gate0181-2214170,9872377808
Rajesh Book ShopKapurthalaSat Narains Bazaar9872637528
Universal Book ShopKhannaBook Mkt, OPP. LALHERI ROAD9876920035, 01628-220035
Jogi Pustak BhandarKuraliSabzi Mandi9888117007 0160-2641198
Gupta Book CentreLudhianaOpp. Bharat Nagar Chowk, Telephone Exchange9463027555,161-4625444
Gupta BrothersLudhianaBooks Market9888200206
Dimple Book ShopMachhiwara SahibNear Gani Khan Nabi Khan Gate9815484082
Mahindra TradersMalerkotlaNear Govt. College01675-252831, 9417053831
Master Karamchand & SonsMaloutBehind Post office9417962708
Ved Book ShopMandi GobindgarhGOLE MARKET9216658764
Jain Book ShopMansaGurudwara Chowk9872248160
Gupta book shopMogaJoginder singh Chowk, Near Bus Stand01636-227307
Gupta Book DepotMogaJoginder singh Chowk, Near Bus Stand9814434111
Classic StationersMohaliSCO 123, Domino,s Bsaement (Entry Back Side) Phase 3B2.0172-2260409, 5091407
Anand BrothersMohaliShop no 38,Sarovar Path ,Phase 9 SAS nagar0172-5090429, 3262727.9316130032
Yash Paul Book ShopMorindaGurdwara Bazaar9872035262
Suresh Book ShopMukerianSangar Bazar9888286826
Arora Book ShopMuktsarKotkapura Road, Near Guru gobind singh Park9814612678, 01633-268560
Rohilla Book ShopeeMundi KhararSHOP NO. 7, SECTOR 126, GREATER MOHALI, (CHHAJU MAJRA, NIJJER TRANSPORT ROAD)01605007077, 9888020039.
Jaspal Book ShopNabhaNear Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School9646190005
Vishal Book ShopNangal24/2, Giani Market, Opposite Khadi bhandar98720-07420, 01887-224757
Chhaya Book ShopNawashaharMC road, Near Truck Union01823-220742,9781991479
Gupta Photo StatePathankotSuper Bazar Pathankoth.9417267926
Rawalpindi StationersPatiala22 No. Phatak Bazar0175-2311091,9779558106
Madan Book HousePatialaGol Market, Inside Punjabi University0175-2283315, 9814040642
Pepsu Book ShopPatialaBooks Market Patiala9814851623, 0175-2214696
Bansal Book DepotPatranGirls Public School Street9915180696
Chaman Book ShopPhagwaraOld post office road9517000042
Ravi book shopRajpura TownKasturba road01762-225732, 200192
Harbhajan Book ShopRoparBook Market, Ropad01881-220996
Inderjit Book ShopRoparCollege Road01881-220656,9463849656
Rakesh Book ShopSamanaSuper Bazar, Dhani Ram Market Near Public School9463861407 , 9465900000
Prem book DepotSamralaMain Bazaar, N.H 95,8427485405. 9888803635.
Sangrur Book ShopSangrurInside Dhuri Gate01672-230391, 8283806543
Jindal Book ShopSangrurInside Dhuri Gate9876660220
Harish Kumar & BrothersSunamMal Godam Chowk01676-225983,9417479983
Bobby Book ShopTaran TaranNear Mata Ganga College9876094284
Jindal InstituteZirakpurKalgidhar enclave,9888686825
Garg stationaryZirakpurSCF-3,B-block,VIP Road9855598563

HIMACHAL PRADESH

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Rama Book DepotAmbOpp Bus Stand01976-260123,9816020123
Amar StationersBaddiNear Basanti Bagh9736412424
Technical Book depotBaijnathMain Market9459142935
M.B SalesBanikhetNear Chungi9418143609
Madhu Book ShopBilaspur17, Gurudwara Road , Main Market9418075515
Kiran Book depotBilaspurMain Bazaar9418200006
Shakti General StoreChambaNear Laxmi Narayan Temple01899-222638, 9882077515
Karan Book DepotDehra GopipurMain Bazar9418231531
Sharma Book DepotDharampurSubathu Road9418351314
Dhadwal BooksDharamshalaKacheri Adda01892-224867
Shiv Shankar BookGhumarwinNear Bus Stand9459009126
Mohan General StoreHamirpurMain Bazaar01972-224653
Gautam BrothersHamirpurMain Bazaar01972-222450, 9418016277
Himachal Book HouseJawalamukhiCollege Road9816175037, 7018311547
Awasthi Book ShopJoginder NagarMain Bazaar9857130992
Kamal StoreKangraNear State Bank of Patiala01892-265898, 9418054513
Aggarwal Book DepotKangraCollege Road94186 11311
Sai Student StoreKangra TandaNr Dr Rajendra Prasad Medical College9816634902
Ajay Book DepotKulluDhalpur01902-226227, 9418543443
Parkash BooksMandiIndra Market9418300119, 9418300114
Maddi di HattiMandiIndra Market9418700019
Kumar TradersMehatpur, UnaChandigarh Road9816062733
Sandeep BookNadaunUpper Bazar9418088694
Kusum Pustak BhandarNagrota SurianMain Bus Stand9816391158
Lucky General StoreNahanNaya Bazar9418232662, 01702-224288
Dwivedi Book ShopNalagarhNear PWD Rest house9418104646
Shubhash Book DepotNurpurNiajpur01893-220206,9418253706
Goel Book ShopPalampurMain Bazaar98166 30751, 01894-230853
Galaxy MarketingParwanooKalka Shimla Highway0172-232616, 9816000009
Gautam EnterprisesPoanta SahibNear Bus Stand9418096436, 9318550509
Bansal Book ShopRampurMain Bazaar9418033192, 9418528002
Sharma Book DepotRehanMain Bazaar9459405708
Arun TradersRohruJodha Mal Bhawan9882066846,01781-240019
Hardwari Lal GurprasadSanjauli (Shimla)Nand Bhawan Sanjauli Chowk0177-2640444,9418400245
Himachal Copy UdyogSarkaghatMain Bazaar01905-230245, 9418093624
Dimple Book DepotShahpurMain Bazaar9418478513
Student StoreShimlaLakkar Bazar0177-2656375, 9817085084
Book CentreShimlaLower Bazaar0177-2654688,
Universal TradersShimla21, Lower Bazar0177-2655565
ICM ComputersShimlaParimehal Road, Kasumpti9816337579
Raj Book DepotSolanMall Road01792-222569
Bansal Book DepotSolanMall Road01792-220273
Rajat EnterprisesSujanpur TihraMain Bazar01972-272248,9805807958
Kharbanda General StoreSunder NagarBhojpur1907262462
Bhardwaj Book shopSunder NagarBhojpur01907-262538
M/s Rajindra Traders (bookseller)UnaArvind Marg01975-224747, 9816081018
Universal Book DepotUnaP.G. College Road01975-225622, 9418066460

UTTARAKHAND

NameCityAddressPhone No.
National Book HouseDehradunDISPENCERY ROAD9720590054
Deeksha Book Sellers and StationersHaldwaniopposite women hospital9411165425
Lakshmi Book StoreHaridwarRANIPUR MOR01334-228439, 9760033004
Diamond StationersHaridwarRailway road, jwalapur1334-252043, 9358398035
IBT Institute Pvt LtdKashipurGirital Road, Kashipur – 2447137500828111, 9259987111
Consul Book DepotNainitalbara bazar mallital,nainital08942-235164
Sanjay News AgencyRishikeshL.J.Road,9927016595, 2430968
Indira Book DepotRoorki200, Civil Lines, Dr. Aggarwal Market8126293314, 276105
Vikas Pustak BhandarRudrapurnear gurunanak girls inter college9045904502
Adarsh Pustak BhandarSrinagarkala road,srinagar,garhwal9719002768

RAJASTHAN

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Satguru InternetAjmerKacherry Road, Opp Hotel Samrat , Ajmer9887030535
Sharma Book And StationersAlwarNear Manni Ka Baar , Alwar -3010019214497900
Saharan Cyber CaféChuru Near Gagodidya Store , Shastri Market ,churu,rajasthan , 33100101562-254610, 9413193093
Luna PhotostatHanumangarhNear Hisaria Market, Hanumangarh Town01552-225744, 09251000193
Tarun Book AgencyHanumangarh jn. Nehru Samruty Complex , Durga Colony. Behind Bus Stand , Hanumangarh Jn,rajasthan 3355137062104532
Vyash Book CompanyJaipurshop no -11, Krishna nagar, Gopalpura Byepass, Jaipur – Rajasthan -3020197073055333
Payal Book HouseJaipurChandan Mahal,behind Sai Baba Mandir,Choura Rasta9214481327
Vidya BhawanJaipurShop No.6, Vidya Bhawan, Chaura Rasta, Opp. Golcha Cinema, Jaipur, Rajasthan9462733952
Academy of Fashion & ArtsJaipur28, Gurunanak Pura, Raja Park, Jaipur, Rajasthan-3020049251465650
RAVI ENTERPRISESJaipur261-A, Frontier Colony , Adrash Nagar. Near Raja Park. Jaipur 3020049828944479
SHARMA PUSTAK BHANDARJaipurDukan Nu -134, Chaura Rastaa, Jaipur-302003982988839
KHANDELWAL BOOK DEPOTJaipurNear Central School No 1, Tonk Road , Jaipur 3020159414830677
VYASH BOOK SHOPJaipurShop No -11, Krishana Nagar, Gopalpura Byepass, Jaipur – Rajasthan -3020197073055333
Academy of Fashion & ArtsJaipur28, Gurunanak Pura, Raja Park, Jaipur, Rajasthan-3020049251465650
Santosh Book shopJHUNJHUNUFront Of Palika Office , Station Road ,jhunjhunu,rajasthan 33300101592-232826, 9929257221
Raj Book CentreKotaS-30, Opera Road, Indra Vihar, Kota-3240059414937580
Deepak Book DepotKota2-1-15, Talwandi, kota9829864888
Deepak Book DepotKota197,District Center, Near Allen Institute, Jawahar Nagar, Kota-324005,Rajasthan9829864888
Pushpa ArtsKota2-M-19, Shop No.-6, Near Dinesh Gas, Vigyan Nagar, Kota, Rajasthan9829279406
Sagar ZeroxKotaMPB-43, Mahavir Nagar 1, Kota, Rajasthan-3240059784610555
S K Online FormsKotaShop No. 31, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kota, Rajasthan9462833402
S K Online FormsKotaShop No. 64, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kota, Rajasthan9462833402
E- ARTS ,COUNSELLING CENTERKotaSHOP NO 30. 31. RAJEEV GANDHI NAGAR , IN FRONT OF MODI PIZZA , KOTA , RAJ 3240057014019311
DADA SHOP , ROHIT BOOK DEPOTPilaniFRONT OF BIRLA HIGHER SEC SCHOOL , PILANI.RAJASTHAN01596 243435, 98299115906
Rajasthan AcademyPratapgarh3rd Floor,Marwadi Complex,Near Bus Stop .Pratap Garh9001087608
Chaudhary computer CentreRawatsarWARD NO -20, SIHAG COMPLEX ,HANUMANGARH ROAD , Near MW hotel , RAWATSAR Distt Hanumangarh,9929953056
SCIENCE CARRER ACADEMYSIKARCITY LIGHT COLONY , SANJAY RESTAURANT WALI GALI, WARD 54, SIKAR -3320018114418850
JHURIA BOOK SHOPSIKARNEAR GURUKRIPA HOSPITAL, PIPRALI ROAD ,SIKAR , RAJASTHAN9460838235
Guru Kripa Book ShopSIKARNear Naveen School, Opp. G.C.I. Coaching, Piprali Road, Sikar, Rajasthan-3320279958129735
Luxmi PhotostateSri GanganagarGaushala road, NH-1509414246113,0154-2477277
KALARA PHOTOSTATESriganganagarSHOP No 7-8, OPP MULTIPURPOSE SCHOOL SRIGANGANAGAR,RAJASTHAN,3350019829730011
Mahalaxmi Pustak BhandarSuratgarhNEAR BHAGGU WALA KUAN , BHARAT MATA CHOWK, SURATGARH , SRIGANGANAGAR , RAJASTHAN , 3358049828660373
Rajasthan AcademyUdaipur56-57, Near BSNL office,Hiran Magri, Sector . 3, Udaipur -3130019001087608

CHANDIGARH

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Amit Book ShopChandigarhSCO-210-211,Sector 349815799664
Budhania Book ShopChandigarhSec 36-D0172-2605730/5074339
Prakash Book ShopChandigarhSCO-110-111,Sector 34A0172-2663389
University Book ShopChandigarhSCO-49-51,Sector 17-c0172-2724995/2703273

HARYANA

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Siksha.in officeAmbala CanttGeeta Gopal Chowk9501105639
Bharat Book DepotAmbala CityJagadhari Gate9896015198
Pawan Book ShopBararaRailway Road Barara (Hry)9416027555
Indian Book DepotBhiwaniHansi Gate9416464324
Saini Pustak BhandarChachrauliNear Bus stand Chachrauli (Distt Yamunanagar9416457689
Mohan book depotCharkhi DadriMain Bazaar7206617285
Garg StationaryDabwaliOpposite Old Tehsil Office,Near Govt.Sr.Sec.School9315503128
Bharat Book DepotFatehabadAggarwal Dharamshala market,Bus stand9812117281
Bhatia book worldGharaundaNear Sanatam Dharam Mandir,9315127076
Popular Book ShopHisarInside Nagori Gate9416244787
Agarwal Technial Book ShopJagadhariOpp Jagadhari Bus Stand Jagadhari (Haryana)9896147794
Popli book depotJajjharOpposite Bus stand,Near Palia Bazaar9416383934
Shri Gopal Pustak BhandarJindGohana road9896358125
Janta PhotostateKaithalPehowa Chowk9896270500
Gurukul computersKalanwaliNear Punjab National Bank9896993773
Goel Book DepotKalkaMain Bazar01733-220556
Harayana PhotostateKarnalOld Tehsil Complex9896008008
Singh brother book shopKarnalWard No.5,Near DSP Office,Near Shiv Mandir8529720205
Pawan Book ShopKurukshetraGeeta School Market,Railway Road9416393423
Janta Book ShopLadwaNear Govt Ser Sec School Ladwa (HRY)9896626190
Sonu book shopMahendegarhNear Bus stand9467350823
Dinesh Book ShopNariyangarhNear Geeta School, Hussaini road Naraingarh (Haryana)9416130439 , 8053500000
Soni book depotNarnaulNear Bus Stand9416478067
Praveen Book DepotNarwanaRailway Road,Near Apollo chowk,9416157969
Sushil book ShopPanchkulaSector 11,01722575807, 9915786786
Malhotra Book shopPanchkulaSCF-14, Sector-150172-2592014, 9316100026
Kumar Book ShopPanchkulaSCO-26 FF Cabin-5,Sector 159216999255
Gandhi Book DepotPanipatOld hospital road,Near Do bhai ki dukan9812480076
Ahuja Book DepotPehowaMain Bazaar,Gurudwara road9416383934
Goel Book DepotPinjoreShiva complex01733230256, 9896063183
Ved Book ShopRatiaMain Bazaar9416270587
Anil Book DepotRewariApna Bazaar,Bus stand9416891319/9466083500
Deep Book ShopRohtakNear D-Park9896010090
Tinku Book DepotRohtakNear D-Park,Model Town9812375783
Raj Book DepotShahbadRailway Road9416040750
City PhotostatSirsaHuda Complex,Near old Bus Stand9812376229
Santosh Associate (Sapra)SirsaSadar Bazaar9896421042, 01666-221042
Batra and CompanySonipatGurudwara market9416305931
Student Book CenterTohanaRailway Raod,near Park School9315885740
Indian Book ShopYamunanagarNear GNG school9896328574
Dua Book ShopYamunanagarOpposite MLN college9813015889

DELHI

NameCityAddressPhone No.
CR Book DepotCentral Delhi2709,Bank Street,Karol Bagh28728959
Tirupati Book CentreCentral DelhiShop No. 3, Akali Baba Phoola Singh Market, Old Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi-60(Opp. Karol Bagh Metro Gate No. 7)9911107020, 9711107020
Imperial Book DepotDelhi CanttGopinath Bazar, Delhi Cantt011- 25693655
Singh Study CenterDwarkaMahaveer Enclave, Delhi9873288076
Pandey  Book ShopEast DelhiA-121, Main Vikas Marg, Metro Pillar No.-36, Shakarpur, Delhi-929818140757, 9312837829
Goyal Book DepotEast DelhiF-24/9, Near Swarn Cinema Red Light, Krishna Nagar, Delhi-51011- 22001256
Birla Book DepotEast DelhiB-1/235, Opp SB. V No-2-Block, Yamuna Vihar,Delhi9654429435
Chitkara University OfficeNew Delhi105,Indraprakash Building,21 Barakhamba Road.New Delhi -110001. Near Barakhamba Metro Station9873288076, 9810355724 , 9810854924
AEY GEE Book ShopNorth Delhi28,Central market. Ashok Vihar Phase-1, Delhi9811255123, 9968595511
Guglani BrothersNorth Delhi96, Mall road, Kingsway Camp, Delhi-099891172290
Bhatia Book DepotNorth Delhi6956/6, Opp. Birla Mills, Kamla Nagar, Delhi-079810575727
Aggarwal Book HouseNorth West DelhiPocket D-12/150, Sec-7, Rohini, Delhi-1100859899209883, 011-27040284
Teachwell InstituteNorth West Delhi150, 2nd Floor, Opp. Gulab Sweets & Metro Pillar No. 353, Kapil Vihar, Pitampura,Delhi-349312176726 , 9310580899
Budaniya Book ShopNorth West DelhiD-12/25, Shop No-4, Sector-7, Rohini. Delhi-1100859910132308
Tripathi Book DepotSouth Delhi47-A/1, Near Narayna Institute Building, Kalu Sarai. ND-1100169911999349
Arihant Book DepotSouth DelhiShop No. LG-2, Sidharth Chember-1, Near I.I.T Gate, 55-A, Kalu Sarai, ND-110016011-26524221, 
Prakash Book DepotSouth DelhiShop No-11, D.D.A Market, Vijay Mandal Encl. , Sarva Priya Vihar, I.I.T Gate, ND-1100169891400337, 26850203
Garg Book DepotSouth Delhi3, Satya Niketan, Moti Bagh-II, ND-1100219910980108, 011-26887543
Book PalaceSouth Delhi219, Upper Ground, Near Al-shifa Medicos,  Main Road Zakir Nagar,, Jamia Nagar, ND-259717576795, 011-26987151
Indra Book AgencySouth DelhiShop No-53. Market No-2. C R Park. New Delhi- 1100199811758553
Aarti Book DepotSouth DelhiC-1, Amar Colony, Lajpat Nagar-IV, New Delhi -110024011-26410973, 011-2667211
Gyan PhotostatSouth DelhiOpp. Made Easy, ACE Academy, Western Marg, Near Saket Metro Station, New Delhi-178588058174
Chawla Book DepotSouth DelhiSector-3 Market, R K Puram, New Delhi-1100229990093567 ,011-26174783
Admizzionz CapuzSouth DelhiNehru Palce. 301 Guru Amar Das Bhawan. 78 Nehru Place New Delhi- 1100199650860495
Immense EntreprisesSouth Delhi134-A, New Friends Colony, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi-1100259811750289, 8010476029
Suvidha Educational Academy Pvt Ltd.West DelhiShop No 124 1st Floor, Vardhman Market , J – Block. Vikas Puri. New Delhi-110018011-47052442, 011-25613907
Suvidha Educational Academy Pvt Ltd.West DelhiShop No.24,BB Block,DDA Market,Near Mira Model School,Janak Puri, New Delhi-110058011-47052442, 011-25613907
Budaniya Book ShopWest DelhiShop No-7, Central Market, Panjabi Bagh West, New Delhi-110026011-32991066, 47631039
Aakash Book PalaceWest DelhiA-1/17, Janak Puri, opp. Pillar No-636, ND-589953982767, 011-25543620
Sehyog Book StoreWest DelhiCentral Market, West Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi-26011-45087021
Garg Book DepotWest DelhiE-1053, Siddhant Plaza, Shop No-8, Sec-7, New Ramphal Chowk, Dwarka, ND-1100759891814430
Har KripaWest DelhiA-1,2nd. Floor,Tagore Garden Ext. Opposite Adarsh Vidyalaya.Near MCD Office. New Delhi-1100279910977461

NCR

Kalka Book DepotBadarpurShop No.-7, Ch Chander Mal Complex, Polt No. -9, Ch. Dharmveer Market, Badarpur, New Delhi-449899428124
Sanjeev Education Service (Ganga Institute)BahadurgarhJhajjar Mod, opposite Jhajjar Road,Radha Ganga Arcade.Bahadurgarh-1245079354128928
City Books & StationersFaridabadL-2, Om Shubham Plaza, Near Sagar Cinema. Sector-16 Market. Faridabad-1210029891205595, 0129-4006467
Sri Balaji Book StallFaridabadMain Bus Stand, NIT9213891219
Gulati Book PalaceFaridabadShop No.-130-131, Sector-15, Faridabad9871450002
Jagdamba Book DepotGhaziabadDayanand Nagar, Opposite Sushila College. Ghaziabad-18010529021,0120-4119583
Global Portfolio & Financial ServiceGhaziabadVasundhara..Sec-9,Shop No-90.Awas Vikas Complex.Behind Sahyog Apt. Near Ram Kishan Inst.9910159954
Prakash StationeryGhaziabadShop No. 16, Sec-15, SBC Plaza, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad8800406367, 8800991308
Rama Book DepotGhaziabadSihani Gate, Near Navyug Maket, Ghaziabad7503206012/ 0120-6400174
Mangla Book DepotGurgaonSadar Bazar, Gurgaon Ho, Gurgaon – 1220019313336997, 0124-3208800
Horizon StationarsGurgaonB-139, Vypar Kendra,Sushant Lok,Gurgoan- 1220029311882670
Raja Book DepotOld FaridabadMain Market, Near Purani Sabji Mandi, Old Faridabad9717440444 / 0129-4081663
Libra BookNoidaShop No. 3 , New Sunehri Market, Atta, Sec-27, Noida9818904042
Book LandNoidaOpp. Manas Hospital, Vashist Market, Main Road, Sector-53, Noida9899132285

UTTAR PRADESH

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Manav Book DistributorsAgraSitaram Plazza market,Near Bharat Cinema,Raja Ki Mandi,Agra8126190990
Durga Book StoreAgraShop No-16, Raja Ki Mandi  Market, Agra9927092061
Youth Book ShopAllahabadUniversity Chauraha, Allahabad-2110029651817071
Raj Book DistributorKanpurKakadeo,117/N/71. Opposite .Deoki Cinema9235616506
Sakshi Book DepotKanpur117/N/85, Avon Market, Kakadeo, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh9935939510
Yash Competetion Book ShopLucknowBhatia Plaza, Patrakarpuram, Gomti Nagar, Near Dena Bank  Lucknow- 226010    (UP)9889167517
Academy of Fashion & Arts ( AFA)Lucknow2-A, Hasan Building, 2nd Floor, Habibullah Estate, Hazrat Ganj, Lucknow-2260018953793950
Balaji Book CenterLucknowOpp. Leela Cinema, Nawal Kishore Rd, Hazratganj, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 2260010522 2202082
Student Book StoreMathuraChatta Bazar, Inside Holi Gate, Mathura9359518693
Loyal Book DeptMeerutGIC. Begum Bridge Road, Meerut – 2500019837611714,0121-2663378
Rama Book DepotMoradabadStation Road,Near Kuwar Cinema. Moradabad 9760174117, 2310394
Royal Book DepotMuzaffer NagarPrakash Chowk, Coart Road9897677644
Chandra bharata book shopSaharanpurB.S. Marg,9897783803
Munjal book shopSaharanpurNEAR I.T.O., Court Road9897400390
Vidyarthi Pustak BhawanSarsawaRailway Road, Sarsawa9412131179
Kishan book shopShamliGandhi Chowk9997449090
Maurya Competetion Book CenterVaranasiB-36/38, Kabir Nagar, Durgakund, Varanasi,UP-2210058510848428

BIHAR

Books & FormsMuzaffarpur Tilak Maidan Road, Muzaffarpur, Bihar-842001,9873288076
Academy of Fashion & ArtsPatna105, Ashiana Tower, Exhibition Road, Patna, Bihar-8000019308080044
Ayush BookPatnaBoaring Road, Oppposite Krishna Appartment9873288076
Jagriti Education TrustSitamarhiRajopatti, Dumra Road, Near Hero Agency.Sitamarhi.Bihar.-843302993400086

Jharkhand

SIMT Educational MissionBarhiChanda Chowk, Barhi9873288076
Internet PointBokaroHC-1,City Center,Sector-4, Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand-8270049873288076
The Admission ConsultancyDeogharBilasi Town, Near SBI Bank, Deoghar, Jharkhand9873288076
Dhanbad Form CentreDhanbadStation Road, Shop No. 101, Near Sharmik Chowk, Dhanbad, Jharkhand-8260018510848428
Students Book StoreDhanbadOpp. Police Line, Main Gate, Hirapur, Dhanbad, Jharkhand-826001
Academy of Fashion & ArtsJamshedpur52, 3rd Floor, Landmark Building, Thakurbari Road, Sakchi, Janshedpur, Jharkhand-8310019939712245
Sumit FormJamshedpurSakshi Market, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand8510848428
Student CornerJamshedpurShop No.101, Kadma Market, Jamshedpur
SIMT Educational MissionKodermaJawahar Takies, Near Tara Tawar Devi Mandir, Koderma, Jharkhand9708554603
Sri Book CentreRanchiTuk Tuk Place, East Jail Road, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand9905536658
Shree TradersRanchiShop No-F 3.Keshri Apartments.Opp Arya Samaj Mandir. Shardhanabd Road.Upper Bazaar. Ranchi-17250243728

Assam

DN InfotechBongaigaonTR Phukan Road, Near Axis Bank ATM.Bongaigaon-7833809810355724
AIM Edu HubGuwahatiNilgiri Mansion,Opp. Nemcare Hospital,Bhangagarh, G.S Road, Guwahati9707383006
Swagata CareerGuwahatiHouse No. 17. Hem Barua Path. ,Mother Teresa Road. Opp. Geetanagar Police Station. ,Guwahati – 7810249954434325
Prof.Suman Dutta ClassHojaiHojai Main Road. Hojai-7824359706547966
Amit EducationNagaonOpposite-HIYA GAS,B M Road. Marwaripatty. Nagaon-7820019810355724
Jeuti PrakashanNalbariNalbari Main Market9810355724
AIMFILL SERVICESSilcharItkhala. PO- Malugram,Ward No-3,SILCHAR- 7880029810355724
Shilpi EdumentorSilcharTarapur Station Road, Silchar. Near Tarapur Flyover. Silchar – 7880019810355724

Nagaland

NameCityAddressPhone No.
MRUI  OfficeDimapurPeseyie Complex, 2nd floor,Top of Dosa Mahal,Near Christian H S School,Church Road,Dimapur9810355724
MRUI City OfficeKohimaMicro World Computer Institute. Razii Point,,Main Town, Opp Ozone Cafe. KOHIMA- 7970019810355724

Meghalaya

NameCityAddressPhone No.
ACCShillongNongthymmai Point,Main Road. NH-44,SHILLONG- 7930148974789500

Manipur

NameCityAddressPhone No.
1NE India ImphalUripok Khoisnam Leikai,Near Meinothong,Imphal West-795001.7085188043

Mizoram

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Everonn EducationAizawlE-29. C. Rosanga Building.Opposite Samsung 3:16 Plan Solution8974081437

Tripura

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Chitkara Info CenterAgartalaBanamali Road7838553316

Arunachal Pradesh

NameCityAddressPhone No.
NE Career SolutionItanagarGanga Market9810355724
Mishra SirItanagarGanga Market9810355724

Chattisgarh

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Chitkara Info CenterRaipurCity Office8510848428

Andaman & Nicobar

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Chitkara Info Center Port BlairCity Office9564818258

Sikkim

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Dr. Deb ConPelling Tikjuk Rabdentshe, Dist. Geyzing, West Sikkim, P.O. Pelling, Sikkim, Pin 7371138372837449

Jammu & Kashmir

NameCityAddressPhone No.
SHAH BOOK DEPOTANANTNAAGNEW DISTRICT BOARD OFFICE, KP ROAD, ANANTNAAG JK-1921017780881471
COLOUR PLUS PHOTOSTATEANANTNAAGKP ROAD , NEW BASTI,NEAR ANANTNAAG GAS AGENCY, ANANTNAAG, JK9906878887
SHEIKH BOOK WORLDBARAMULLANEAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE, OPP ARMED POLICE JETTY ROAD , KHAWAJABAGH, BARAMULLA7006975151
STUDENT HUB INSTITUTEDODANEW HOSPITAL ROAD , OPP. J&K BANK, NAGRI , DODA CITY, JK .182202.9906233741
CHITKARA INFORMATION CENTREJAMMUEXCHANGE ROAD , NEAR BSNL TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, KACCHI CHAWANI , JAMMU8288924444 , 7006925056
AJU BOOK CENTREJAMMUGOOL MARKET , GANDHI NAGAR , JAMMU0191-2456628
AJAY BOOK PALACEJAMMUOLD JANIPUR JAMMU9419184952
RAMA BOOK SELLERJAMMUG.G.M SCIENCE COLLEGE JAMMU9906040785
ASHIRWAD GALLERYKATHUAOPPO GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE , KATHUA9419241441
IMPACT COACHING CENTREKISTWARIMPACT TUTORIAL, SANBOR BAGH, NEAR MINI BUS STAND , KISHTWAR ,JK. 1822049906238565
PARADISE BOOK SHOPPARRAYPORA, SRINAGARNEW AIRPORT ROAD, PARRAYPORA, SRINAGAR -1900059419067856, 7889396207
BROTHER PHOTOSTATEPULWAMAOPP , GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE ,PULWAMA7006333202
GUPTA BOOK SELLERRAJOURIMAIN BAZAR RAJOURI,JK, 185131.7780961312
ABHI BOOK CENTRESAMBHAMAIN BAZAR , SAMBHA -1841219906083555
A ONE ACADEMY OF APPLIED TECHNOLOGIESSOPHIANBATAPORE ,NEAR JK BANK , SOPHIAN7006486504
UNIVERSAL INTERNATIONAL PHOTOSTATESRINAGARIN FRONT OF BATRA HOTEL , NEAR KRISHNA DHABA , DURGANAAG, DALGATE , SRINAGAR9469204620
DEEN PHOTOSTATESRINAGARIN FRONT OF GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE FOR WOMEN , MA ROAD, SRINAGAR9596772593
SHOBHA PHOTOSTATEUDHAMPURCOURT ROAD, DHAR ROAD , UDHAMPUR (J & K)9419161305
SLS TUTORILAVIJAYPURNH-1A RAILWAY ROAD VIJAYPUR ,SAMBHA , JK 1841209419127055

West Bengal

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Arindam SarkarBurdwanAdmission,Palika Bazar,1st floor,Room Number-109,Burdwan9564818258
The CareerKolkataHazra Crossing, Near Jatin Das Metro Station9810355724
Academy of Fashion & ArtsKolkata75-C, 6th Floor, Above Titan World showroom, Park Street , Kolkata-7000168584969355
Academy of Fashion & ArtsKolkataBG-43, Near Swimming Pool, Salt Lake, Sector II, Kolkata-7000467044990643
Sun AcademyMedinipurJalchak,Medinipur9810355724
ShikshakendraMaldaSarbamangala pally,Malda7838553316
ShikshakendraSiliguriSubhas Pally,Hati More,Siliguri7838553316

Orisha

NameCityAddressPhone No.
Academy of Fashion & ArtsBhubaneswarB-43, First Floor, Saheed Nagar, Opp. RD College, Bhubaneswar, Odisha-7510077606087590
M S ThakurBhubaneswarPlot No. N1/33A, IRC Village, Bhubaneswar – 7510158510848428
Sumit Edu ConCuttackChandi Mandir Square, Cuttack.8510848428

Madhya Pradesh

NameCityAddressPhone No.
AFABhopalBhopal, M P Nagar7838553316
Modern StoreGwaliorKampoo Tiraha, Lashkar, Naya Bazzar, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh-4740097838553316

Get in Touch With Us

Copyright ©2022 Chitkara Educational Trust |

Disclaimer  |  Privacy Policy  |