logo
Admissions Helpline: +91 9501105714

Admission Procedure

Chitkara University offers a unique opportunity to further your studies in a university with a great academic reputation while enjoying the cultural, social and recreational facilities of one of the best cities of North India.

Following are Chitkara University admission pathways

  • Option 1

    Buy application from Chitkara Information Centers
  • Option 2

    Download Application Form / Brochure / Fee Information for offline submission
  • Option 3

    Apply Online, Upload Documents & Pay Online
  • Duly fill-in the required details completely, affix recent passport size photo and submit along with photocopy of required mark sheet(s) at:
    CHITKARA UNIVERSITY Admission Office
    SCO 160-161, Sector 9-C, Chandigarh 160 009

  • Book Sellers List

    Name City Address Phone No.
    Jaspal Book ShopNabhaNear Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School9646190005
    Gupta book shopMogaJoginder singh Chowk, Near Bus Stand01636-227307
    Ravi book shopRajpura TownKasturba road01762-225732, 200192
    HARBHAJAN BOOK SHOPROPARBook Market, Ropad01881-220996
    INDERJIT BOOK SHOPROPARCollege Road01881-220656,9463849656
    CHHAYA BOOK SHOPNAWASHAHARMC road, Near Truck Union01823-220742,9781991479
    CHAMAN BOOK SHOPPHAGWARAOld post office road9517000042
    KIRAN BOOK SHOPJALANDHARMai Hiraan Gate0181-2214170,9872377808
    Kasturi Lal & SonsAMRITSARHall Bazar9915448844
    ARORA PHOTOSTATEAMRITSARNear BBK DAV College9417091651
    BOBBY BOOK SHOPTARAN TARANNear Mata Ganga College9876094284
    RAJESH BOOK SHOPKAPURTHALASat Narains Bazaar9872637528
    GUPTA BOOK CENTRELUDHIANAOpp. Bharat Nagar Chowk, Telephone Exchange9463027555,161-4625444
    GUPTA BROTHERSLUDHIANABooks Market9888200206
    NEW PAUL BOOK SHOPJAGRAONOpposite Govt. Sr. sec. school9855270987
    GUPTA BOOK DEPOTMOGAJoginder singh Chowk, Near Bus Stand9814434111
    HARBANS BOOK SHOPFARIDKOTCollege road9814129007
    UNIVERSAL BOOK SHOPKHANNABook Mkt, OPP. LALHERI ROAD9876920035, 01628-220035
    Bharat Book ShopFatehgarh Sahib Near Bus stand, Sirhind9872121243
    KUMAR BOOK CORNERBATALACinema Road9815015266
    CHAND LAL SONI AND SONSHOSHIARPURBazar Vakilan01882225325, 9478678725
    SURESH BOOK SHOPMUKERIANSANGAR BAZAR9888286826
    DEEPAK BOOKS AND STATIONARYGURDASPUROPP. GOVT COLLEGE9876279515
    VED BOOK SHOPMANDI GOBINDGARHGOLE MARKET9216658764
    S.R. BOOK SHOPFARIDKOTCOLLEGE ROAD8699943769
    ROHILLA BOOK SHOPEEMundi KhararSHOP NO. 7, SECTOR 126, GREATER MOHALI,01605007077, 9888020039.
    (CHHAJU MAJRA, NIJJER TRANSPORT ROAD)
    Kirpal Singh And Co. Book SellersAnandpur SahibMain Market Road, Keshgarh Sahib0188-7233265. 9417432265
    Dimple Book ShopMachhiwara SahibNear Gani Khan Nabi Khan Gate9815484082
    Prem book DepotSamrala Main Bazaar, N.H 95, 8427485405. 9888803635.
    Mohindra Book DepotBangaShaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Main Road8968025855
    Yash Paul Book ShopMorindaGurdwara Bazaar9872035262
    Jogi Pustak BhandarKuraliSabzi Mandi 9888117007 0160-2641198
    Gupta Photo StatePathankot Super Bazar Pathankoth. 9417267926
    Classic Stationers MohaliSCO 123, Domino,s Bsaement (Entry Back Side) Phase 3B2.0172-2260409, 5091407
    Anand BrothersMohaliShop no 38,Sarovar Path ,Phase 9 SAS nagar0172-5090429, 3262727.9316130032
    Vishal Book ShopNangal24/2, Giani Market, Opposite Khadi bhandar98720-07420, 01887-224757
    JINDAL INSTITUTEZIRAKPURKalgidhar enclave,9888686825
    Paul book DepotBaltanaNear Tube well, Saini Vihar9216124993
    Rawalpindi StationersPatiala22 No. Phatak Bazar0175-2311091,9779558106
    Madan Book HousePatialaGol Market, Inside Punjabi University0175-2283315, 9814040642
    Sangrur Book ShopSangrurInside Dhuri Gate01672-230391, 8283806543
    Jindal Book ShopSangrurInside Dhuri Gate9876660220
    Harish Kumar & BrothersSunamMal Godam Chowk01676-225983,9417479983
    Mahindra TradersMalerkotlaNear Govt. College01675-252831, 9417053831
    Bansal Book DepotPatranGirls Public School Street9915180696
    Pepsu Book ShopPatialaBooks Market Patiala9814851623, 0175-2214696
    Subh Book ShopBathindaOpp. Gali No – 11, Main Ajit Road, Near Dhillon Hospital94173 68839
    Garg book ShopBathinda3097, Opp. Distt. Courts Near Rajindra Govt College0164-2215992, 9417081992
    NavChetan Book ShopBarnalaNear SD College97790 50692
    Jain Book Shop MansaGurudwara Chowk9872248160
    Master Karamchand & SonsMaloutBehind Post office9417962708
    Arora Book ShopMuktsarKotkapura Road, Near Guru gobind singh Park9814612678, 01633-268560
    Rakesh Book ShopSamanaSuper Bazar, Dhani Ram Market Near Public School9463861407 , 9465900000
    Vimal Book ShopDhuriOpp. Bus Stand1675224483
    Bajnath & SonsFerozepurMain Bazar Ferozepur9815760748
    Janta Book ShopFerozepurBazar No-7,Neam Wala Chowk Ferozpur Cantt9417934460
    Bir Book ShopAboharD A V Campus Road Abohar9417830444
    Commerce Career AcademyJagraonNehru Market 9463003939
    Garg stationaryZirakpurSCF-3,B-block,VIP Road 9855598563
    Gupta BookshopDerabassiJain School Market,bus stand 9464740888
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Rama Book DepotAmbOpp Bus Stand01976-260123,9816020123
    Amar StationersBaddiNear Basanti Bagh9736412424
    Technical Book depotBaijnathMain Market9459142935
    M.B SalesBanikhetNear Chungi9418143609
    Madhu Book ShopBilaspur17, Gurudwara Road , Main Market9418075515
    Kiran Book depotBilaspurMain Bazaar9418200006
    Shakti General StoreChambaNear Laxmi Narayan Temple01899-222638, 9882077515
    Karan Book DepotDehra GopipurMain Bazar9418231531
    Dhadwal BooksDharamshalaKacheri Adda01892-224867
    Sharma Book DepotDharampurSubathu Road9418351314
    Shiv Shankar BookGhumarwinNear Bus Stand9459009126
    Mohan General StoreHamirpurMain Bazaar01972-224653
    Gautam BrothersHamirpurMain Bazaar01972-222450, 9418016277
    Awasthi Book ShopJoginder NagarMain Bazaar9857130992
    Himachal Book HouseJawalamukhiCollege Road9816175037, 7018311547
    Kamal StoreKangraNear State Bank of Patiala01892-265898, 9418054513
    Aggarwal Book DepotKangraCollege Road94186 11311
    Sai Student StoreKangra TandaNr Dr Rajendra Prasad Medical College 9816634902
    Ajay Book DepotKulluDhalpur01902-226227, 9418543443
    Parkash BooksMandiIndra Market9418300119, 9418300114
    Maddi di HattiMandiIndra Market9418700019
    Kumar TradersMehatpur, UnaChandigarh Road9816062733
    Sandeep BookNadaunUpper Bazar9418088694
    Kusum Pustak BhandarNagrota SurianMain Bus Stand9816391158
    Dwivedi Book ShopNalagarhNear PWD Rest house9418104646
    Shubhash Book DepotNurpurNiajpur01893-220206,9418253706
    Goel Book ShopPalampurMain Bazaar98166 30751, 01894-230853
    Galaxy MarketingParwanooKalka Shimla Highway0172-232616, 9816000009
    Bansal Book ShopRampurMain Bazaar9418033192, 9418528002
    Arun TradersRohruJodha Mal Bhawan9882066846,01781-240019
    Sharma Book DepotRehanMain Bazaar9459405708
    Hardwari Lal GurprasadSanjauli (Shimla)Nand Bhawan Sanjauli Chowk0177-2640444,9418400245
    Himachal Copy UdyogSarkaghatMain Bazaar01905-230245, 9418093624
    Dimple Book DepotShahpurMain Bazaar9418478513
    Student StoreShimlaLakkar Bazar0177-2656375, 9817085084
    Book CentreShimlaLower Bazaar0177-2654688,
    Universal TradersShimla21, Lower Bazar0177-2655565
    ICM ComputersShimlaParimehal Road, Kasumpti9816337579
    Raj Book DepotSolanMall Road01792-222569
    Bansal Book DepotSolanMall Road01792-220273
    Rajat EnterprisesSujanpur TihraMain Bazar01972-272248,9805807958
    Kharbanda General StoreSunder NagarBhojpur1907262462
    Bhardwaj Book shopSunder NagarBhojpur01907-262538
    M/s Rajindra Traders (bookseller)UnaArvind Marg01975-224747, 9816081018
    Universal Book DepotUnaP.G. College Road01975-225622, 9418066460
    Lucky General StoreNahanNaya Bazar9418232662, 01702-224288
    Gautam EnterprisesPoanta SahibNear Bus Stand9418096436, 9318550509
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Indira Book DepotRoorki200, Civil Lines, Dr. Aggarwal Market8126293314, 276105
    NATIONAL BOOK HOUSEDehradunDISPENCERY ROAD9720590054
    Sanjay News AgencyRishikeshL.J.Road,9927016595, 2430968
    consul book depotnainitalbara bazar mallital,nainital08942-235164
    deeksha book sellers and stationershaldwaniopposite women hospital9411165425
    vikas pustak bhandarrudrapurnear gurunanak girls inter college9045904502
    adarsh pustak bhandarsrinagarkala road,srinagar,garhwal9719002768
    LAKSHMI BOOK STOREHaridwarRANIPUR MOR01334-228439, 9760033004
    Diamond StationersHaridwarRailway road, jwalapur1334-252043, 9358398035
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Vidya BhawanJaipurShop No.6, Vidya Bhawan, Chaura Rasta, Opp. Golcha Cinema, Jaipur, Rajasthan9462733952
    Academy of Fashion & ArtsJaipur28, Gurunanak Pura, Raja Park, Jaipur, Rajasthan-3020049251465650
    Guru Kripa Book ShopSikarNear Naveen School, Opp. G.C.I. Coaching, Piprali Road, Sikar, Rajasthan-3320279958129735
    Raj Book CentreKotaS-30, Opera Road, Indra Vihar, Kota-3240059414937580
    Deepak Book DepotKota2-1-15, Talwandi, kota9829864888
    Deepak Book DepotKota197,District Center, Near Allen Institute, Jawahar Nagar, Kota-324005,Rajasthan9829864888
    Pushpa ArtsKota2-M-19, Shop No.-6, Near Dinesh Gas, Vigyan Nagar, Kota, Rajasthan9829279406
    Sagar ZeroxKotaMPB-43, Mahavir Nagar 1, Kota, Rajasthan-3240059784610555
    S K Online FormsKotaShop No. 31, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kota, Rajasthan9462833402
    S K Online FormsKotaShop No. 64, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kota, Rajasthan9462833402
    Rajasthan AcademyUdaipur56-57, Near BSNL office,Hiran Magri, Sector . 3, Udaipur -3130019001087608
    Rajasthan AcademyPratapgarh3rd Floor,Marwadi Complex,Near Bus Stop .Pratap Garh9001087608
    Luxmi PhotostateSri GanganagarGaushala road, NH-1509414246113,0154-2477277
    Luna PhotostatHanumangarhNear Hisaria Market, Hanumangarh Town01552-225744, 09251000193
    Payal Book HouseJaipurChandan Mahal,behind Sai Baba Mandir,Choura Rasta 9214481327
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Amit Book ShopChandigarhSCO-210-211,Sector 349815799664
    Budhania Book ShopChandigarhSec 36-D0172-2605730/5074339
    Prakash Book ShopChandigarhSCO-110-111,Sector 34A0172-2663389
    University Book ShopChandigarhSCO-49-51,Sector 17-c0172-2724995/2703273
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Sushil book ShopPanchkulaSector 11,01722575807, 9915786786
    Malhotra Book shopPanchkulaSCF-14, Sector-150172-2592014, 9316100026
    Siksha.in officeAmbala CanttGeeta Gopal Chowk9501105639
    Bharat Book DepotAmbala CityJagadhari Gate9896015198
    Indian Book ShopYamunanagarNear GNG school9896328574
    Dua Book ShopYamunanagarOpposite MLN college9813015889
    Goel Book DepotPinjoreShiva complex01733230256, 9896063183
    Goel Book DepotKalkaMain Bazar01733-220556
    Agarwal Technial Book ShopJagadhariOpp Jagadhari Bus Stand Jagadhari (Haryana) 9896147794
    Dinesh Book ShopNariyangarhNear Geeta School, Hussaini road Naraingarh (Haryana) 9416130439 , 8053500000
    Saini Pustak BhandarChachrauliNear Bus stand Chachrauli (Distt Yamunanagar 9416457689
    Janta Book ShopLadwaNear Govt Ser Sec School Ladwa (HRY) 9896626190
    Pawan Book ShopBararaRailway Road Barara (Hry) 9416027555
    Ahuja Book DepotPehowaMain Bazaar,Gurudwara road 9416383934
    Anil Book DepotRewariApna Bazaar,Bus stand 9416891319/9466083500
    Batra and CompanySonipatGurudwara market 9416305931
    Bharat Book DepotFatehabadAggarwal Dharamshala market,Bus stand 9812117281
    Bhatia book worldGharaunda Near Sanatam Dharam Mandir,9315127076
    City PhotostatSirsaHuda Complex,Near old Bus Stand 9812376229
    Deep Book ShopRohtakNear D-Park 9896010090
    Gandhi Book DepotPanipatOld hospital road,Near Do bhai ki dukan 9812480076
    Garg StationaryDabwaliOpposite Old Tehsil Office,Near Govt.Sr.Sec.School 9315503128
    Gurukul computersKalanwaliNear Punjab National Bank 9896993773
    Harayana PhotostateKarnalOld Tehsil Complex 9896008008
    Indian Book DepotBhiwaniHansi Gate 9416464324
    Janta PhotostateKaithalPehowa Chowk 9896270500
    Kumar Book ShopPanchkulaSCO-26 FF Cabin-5,Sector 15 9216999255
    Mohan book depotCharkhi DadriMain Bazaar 7206617285
    Pawan Book ShopKurukshetraGeeta School Market,Railway Road 9416393423
    Popli book depotJajjharOpposite Bus stand,Near Palia Bazaar 9416383934
    Popular Book ShopHisarInside Nagori Gate 9416244787
    Praveen Book DepotNarwanaRailway Road,Near Apollo chowk,9416157969
    Raj Book DepotShahbad Railway Road9416040750
    Shri Gopal Pustak BhandarJindGohana road 9896358125
    Singh brother book shopKarnalWard No.5,Near DSP Office,Near Shiv Mandir8529720205
    Soni book depotNarnaulNear Bus Stand 9416478067
    Sonu book shopMahendegarhNear Bus stand 9467350823
    Student Book CenterTohanaRailway Raod,near Park School9315885740
    Tinku Book DepotRohtakNear D-Park,Model Town 9812375783
    Ved book shopRatiaMain Bazaar 9416270587
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Chitkara University OfficeNew Delhi105,Indraprakash Building,21 Barakhamba Road.New Delhi -110001. Near Barakhamba Metro Station9873288076, 9810355724 , 9810854924
    Suvidha Educational Academy Pvt Ltd.West DelhiShop No 124 1st Floor, Vardhman Market , J – Block. Vikas Puri. New Delhi-110018011-47052442, 011-25613907
    Suvidha Educational Academy Pvt Ltd.West DelhiShop No.24,BB Block,DDA Market,Near Mira Model School,Janak Puri, New Delhi-110058011-47052442, 011-25613907
    Aggarwal Book HouseNorth West DelhiPocket D-12/150, Sec-7, Rohini, Delhi-1100859899209883, 011-27040284
    Teachwell InstituteNorth West Delhi150, 2nd Floor, Opp. Gulab Sweets & Metro Pillar No. 353, Kapil Vihar, Pitampura,Delhi-349312176726 , 9310580899
    Budaniya Book ShopNorth West DelhiD-12/25, Shop No-4, Sector-7, Rohini. Delhi-1100859910132308
    Budaniya Book ShopWest DelhiShop No-7, Central Market, Panjabi Bagh West, New Delhi-110026011-32991066, 47631039
    Aakash Book PalaceWest DelhiA-1/17, Janak Puri, opp. Pillar No-636, ND-589953982767, 011-25543620
    Sehyog Book StoreWest DelhiCentral Market, West Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi-26011-45087021
    Garg Book DepotWest DelhiE-1053, Siddhant Plaza, Shop No-8, Sec-7, New Ramphal Chowk, Dwarka, ND-1100759891814430
    Har KripaWest DelhiA-1,2nd. Floor,Tagore Garden Ext. Opposite Adarsh Vidyalaya.Near MCD Office. New Delhi-1100279910977461
    Imperial Book DepotDelhi CanttGopinath Bazar, Delhi Cantt011- 25693655
    Tripathi Book DepotSouth Delhi47-A/1, Near Narayna Institute Building, Kalu Sarai. ND-1100169911999349
    Singh Study CenterDwarkaMahaveer Enclave, Delhi9873288076
    Arihant Book DepotSouth DelhiShop No. LG-2, Sidharth Chember-1, Near I.I.T Gate, 55-A, Kalu Sarai, ND-110016011-26524221, 
    Prakash Book DepotSouth DelhiShop No-11, D.D.A Market, Vijay Mandal Encl. , Sarva Priya Vihar, I.I.T Gate, ND-1100169891400337, 26850203
    Garg Book DepotSouth Delhi3, Satya Niketan, Moti Bagh-II, ND-1100219910980108, 011-26887543
    Book PalaceSouth Delhi219, Upper Ground, Near Al-shifa Medicos,  Main Road Zakir Nagar,, Jamia Nagar, ND-259717576795, 011-26987151
    Indra Book AgencySouth DelhiShop No-53. Market No-2. C R Park. New Delhi- 1100199811758553
    Aarti Book DepotSouth DelhiC-1, Amar Colony, Lajpat Nagar-IV, New Delhi -110024011-26410973, 011-2667211
    Gyan PhotostatSouth DelhiOpp. Made Easy, ACE Academy, Western Marg, Near Saket Metro Station, New Delhi-178588058174
    Chawla Book DepotSouth DelhiSector-3 Market, R K Puram, New Delhi-1100229990093567 ,011-26174783
    Admizzionz CapuzSouth DelhiNehru Palce. 301 Guru Amar Das Bhawan. 78 Nehru Place New Delhi- 1100199650860495
    Immense EntreprisesSouth Delhi134-A, New Friends Colony, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi-1100259811750289, 8010476029
    AEY GEE Book ShopNorth Delhi28,Central market. Ashok Vihar Phase-1, Delhi9811255123, 9968595511
    Guglani BrothersNorth Delhi96, Mall road, Kingsway Camp, Delhi-099891172290
    Bhatia Book DepotNorth Delhi6956/6, Opp. Birla Mills, Kamla Nagar, Delhi-079810575727
    CR Book DepotCentral Delhi2709,Bank Street,Karol Bagh28728959
    Tirupati Book CentreCentral DelhiShop No. 3, Akali Baba Phoola Singh Market, Old Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi-60(Opp. Karol Bagh Metro Gate No. 7)9911107020, 9711107020
    Pandey  Book ShopEast DelhiA-121, Main Vikas Marg, Metro Pillar No.-36, Shakarpur, Delhi-929818140757, 9312837829
    Goyal Book DepotEast DelhiF-24/9, Near Swarn Cinema Red Light, Krishna Nagar, Delhi-51011- 22001256
    Birla Book DepotEast DelhiB-1/235, Opp SB. V No-2-Block, Yamuna Vihar,Delhi9654429435
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Libra BookNoidaShop No. 3 , New Sunehri Market, Atta, Sec-27, Noida9818904042
    Book LandNoidaOpp. Manas Hospital, Vashist Market, Main Road, Sector-53, Noida9899132285
    Jagdamba Book DepotGhaziabadDayanand Nagar, Opposite Sushila College. Ghaziabad-18010529021,0120-4119583
    Global Portfolio & Financial ServiceGhaziabadVasundhara..Sec-9,Shop No-90.Awas Vikas Complex.Behind Sahyog Apt. Near Ram Kishan Inst.9910159954
    Prakash StationeryGhaziabadShop No. 16, Sec-15, SBC Plaza, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad8800406367, 8800991308
    Rama Book DepotGhaziabadSihani Gate, Near Navyug Maket, Ghaziabad7503206012/ 0120-6400174
    Kalka Book DepotBadarpurShop No.-7, Ch Chander Mal Complex, Polt No. -9, Ch. Dharmveer Market, Badarpur, New Delhi-449899428124
    City Books & StationersFaridabadL-2, Om Shubham Plaza, Near Sagar Cinema. Sector-16 Market. Faridabad-1210029891205595, 0129-4006467
    Sri Balaji Book StallFaridabadMain Bus Stand, NIT9213891219
    Gulati Book PalaceFaridabadShop No.-130-131, Sector-15, Faridabad9871450002
    Raja Book DepotOld FaridabadMain Market, Near Purani Sabji Mandi, Old Faridabad9717440444 / 0129-4081663
    Mangla Book DepotGurgaonSadar Bazar, Gurgaon Ho, Gurgaon – 1220019313336997, 0124-3208800
    Horizon StationarsGurgaonB-139, Vypar Kendra,Sushant Lok,Gurgoan- 1220029311882670
    Sanjeev Education Service (Ganga Institute)BahadurgarhJhajjar Mod, opposite Jhajjar Road,Radha Ganga Arcade.Bahadurgarh-1245079354128928
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Yash Competetion Book ShopLucknowBhatia Plaza, Patrakarpuram, Gomti Nagar, Near Dena Bank  Lucknow- 226010    (UP)9889167517
    Academy of Fashion & Arts ( AFA)Lucknow2-A, Hasan Building, 2nd Floor, Habibullah Estate, Hazrat Ganj, Lucknow-2260018953793950
    Balaji Book CenterLucknowOpp. Leela Cinema, Nawal Kishore Rd, Hazratganj, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 2260010522 2202082
    Raj Book DistributorKanpurKakadeo,117/N/71. Opposite .Deoki Cinema9235616506
    Sakshi Book DepotKanpur117/N/85, Avon Market, Kakadeo, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh9935939510
    Youth Book ShopAllahabadUniversity Chauraha, Allahabad-2110029651817071
    Maurya Competetion Book CenterVaranasiB-36/38, Kabir Nagar, Durgakund, Varanasi,UP-2210058510848428
    Manav Book DistributorsAgraSitaram Plazza market,Near Bharat Cinema,Raja Ki Mandi,Agra8126190990
    Durga Book StoreAgraShop No-16, Raja Ki Mandi  Market, Agra9927092061
    Loyal Book DeptMeerutGIC. Begum Bridge Road, Meerut – 2500019837611714,0121-2663378
    Rama Book DepotMoradabadStation Road,Near Kuwar Cinema. Moradabad 9760174117, 2310394
    Student Book StoreMathuraChatta Bazar, Inside Holi Gate, Mathura9359518693
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Academy of Fashion & ArtsPatna105, Ashiana Tower, Exhibition Road, Patna, Bihar-8000019308080044
    Ayush BookPatna`Boaring Road, Oppposite Krishna Appartment9873288076
    Books & FormsMuzaffarpur Tilak Maidan Road, Muzaffarpur, Bihar-842001,9873288076
    Jagriti Education TrustSitamarhiRajopatti, Dumra Road, Near Hero Agency.Sitamarhi.Bihar.-843302993400086
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Sri Book CentreRanchiTuk Tuk Place, East Jail Road, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand9905536658
    Shree TradersRanchiShop No-F 3.Keshri Apartments.Opp Arya Samaj Mandir. Shardhanabd Road.Upper Bazaar. Ranchi-17250243728
    Internet PointBokaroHC-1,City Center,Sector-4, Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand-8270049873288076
    Dhanbad Form CentreDhanbadStation Road, Shop No. 101, Near Sharmik Chowk, Dhanbad, Jharkhand-8260018510848428
    Students Book StoreDhanbadOpp. Police Line, Main Gate, Hirapur, Dhanbad, Jharkhand-826001
    Academy of Fashion & ArtsJamshedpur52, 3rd Floor, Landmark Building, Thakurbari Road, Sakchi, Janshedpur, Jharkhand-8310019939712245
    Sumit Form Jamshedpur Sakshi Market, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand8510848428
    Student CornerJamshedpurShop No.101, Kadma Market, Jamshedpur
    SIMT Educational MissionKodermaJawahar Takies, Near Tara Tawar Devi Mandir, Koderma, Jharkhand9708554603
    SIMT Educational MissionBarhiChanda Chowk, Barhi9873288076
    The Admission ConsultancyDeogharBilasi Town, Near SBI Bank, Deoghar, Jharkhand9873288076
    Name City Address Phone No.
    AIM Edu HubGuwahatiNilgiri Mansion,Opp. Nemcare Hospital,Bhangagarh, G.S Road, Guwahati9707383006
    Swagata Career GuwahatiHouse No. 17. Hem Barua Path. ,Mother Teresa Road. Opp. Geetanagar Police Station. ,Guwahati – 7810249954434325
    AIMFILL  SERVICESSilcharItkhala. PO- Malugram,Ward No-3,SILCHAR- 7880029810355724
    Shilpi EdumentorSilcharTarapur Station Road, Silchar. Near Tarapur Flyover. Silchar – 7880019810355724
    Amit EducationNagaonOpposite-HIYA GAS,B  M Road. Marwaripatty. Nagaon-7820019810355724
    DN InfotechBongaigaonTR Phukan Road, Near Axis Bank ATM.Bongaigaon-7833809810355724
    Prof.Suman Dutta ClassHojaiHojai Main Road. Hojai-7824359706547966
    Jeuti PrakashanNalbariNalbari Main Market9810355724
    Name City Address Phone No.
    MRUI  OfficeDimapurPeseyie Complex, 2nd floor,Top of Dosa Mahal,Near Christian H S School,Church Road,Dimapur9810355724
    MRUI City OfficeKohimaMicro World Computer Institute. Razii Point,,Main Town, Opp Ozone Cafe. KOHIMA- 7970019810355724
    Name City Address Phone No.
    ACCShillongNongthymmai Point,Main Road. NH-44,SHILLONG- 7930148974789500
    Name City Address Phone No.
    1NE India ImphalUripok Khoisnam Leikai,Near Meinothong,Imphal West-795001.7085188043
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Everonn EducationAizawlE-29. C. Rosanga Building.Opposite Samsung 3:16 Plan Solution8974081437
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Chitkara Info CenterAgartalaBanamali Road7838553316
    Name City Address Phone No.
    Dr. Deb ConPelling Tikjuk Rabdentshe, Dist. Geyzing, West Sikkim, P.O. Pelling, Sikkim, Pin 7371138372837449
    Name Address City Phone No.
    Chitkara Information CentreJammu Exchange Road Near Telephone Exchange, Kachi Chawni Jammu.9419258321
    Ashirwad GalleryKathua Opp. Govt. Degree College Kathua9419241441
    Shobha PhotostateUdhamurCourt road Udhampur (J & K)9419161305
    Aju Book CentreJammu Goal Market Gandhi Nagar Jammu. 0191-2456628
    Ajay Book PalaceJammu Old Janipur Jammu.9419184952
    Rama Books SellerJammu G.G.M Science Collage Jammu.9906040785
    MITA Electro State Jammu Vikram Chowk University Road Jammu.8803776059
    Seven Brothers Information TechnologyDodaMain bazar tathri Doda (J & K)9622184322, 9596813866
    Gulzar News Agency And Photostate SrinagarMain Chowk Soura Srinagar9796157515
    Imperial Book BazarAnantnagMain Market Qazigund Anantnag 9697075443
    Name City Phone No.
    Gulzar News Agency And Photostate Main Chowk Soura Srinagar 9796157515
    College Book Shop Central Market Baramulla 9419430549
    Imperial Book Bazar Main Market Qazigund Anantnag 9697075443
    Name Address City Phone No.
    Arindam SarkarBurdwanAdmission,Palika Bazar,1st floor,Room Number-109,Burdwan9564818258
    The Career KolkataHazra Crossing, Near Jatin Das Metro Station9810355724
    Academy of Fashion & ArtsKolkata75-C, 6th Floor, Above Titan World showroom, Park Street , Kolkata-7000168584969355
    Academy of Fashion & ArtsKolkataBG-43, Near Swimming Pool, Salt Lake, Sector II, Kolkata-7000467044990643
    Sun AcademyMedinipurJalchak,Medinipur9810355724
    ShikshakendraMaldaSarbamangala pally,Malda7838553316
    ShikshakendraSiliguriSubhas Pally,Hati More,Siliguri7838553316
    Name Address City Phone No.
    Academy of Fashion & ArtsBhubaneswarB-43, First Floor, Saheed Nagar, Opp. RD College, Bhubaneswar, Odisha-7510077606087590
    M S ThakurBhubaneswarPlot No. N1/33A, IRC Village, Bhubaneswar – 7510158510848428
    Sumit Edu ConCuttackChandi Mandir Square, Cuttack.8510848428
    Name Address City Phone No.
    AFABhopalBhopal, M P Nagar7838553316
    Modern StoreGwaliorKampoo Tiraha, Lashkar, Naya Bazzar, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh-4740097838553316
    Name Address City Phone No.
    NE Career SolutionItanagarGanga Market9810355724
    Mishra SirItanagarGanga Market9810355724
    Name City Phone No.
    Chitkara Info CenterRaipurCity Office8510848428
    Name Address City Phone No.
    Chitkara Info Center Port BlairCity Office9564818258
  • Fill and submit application form online.

  • Upload softcopy of required mark sheet(s) and recent color passport size photograph.

  • Apply Online Here

  • Get in Touch With Us

    IMPORTANT LINKS